Vita Boards: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="margin:left" |- | IRS-001 || NGP |- | IRS-002 || PCH-10XX, PTEL-100X, CEM-3000NP1, TEFV-100X |- | IRS-1001 || PCH-1XXX |- | DOL-1001 || VTE-10XX |- | DOL-1002 || VTE-10XX |- | USS-1001 || PCH-20XX, PTEL-200X, CPV-200X |- | USS-1002 || CPV-B2000, PCH-20XX |- | IRT-001 || DEM-3000G, DEM-3000H |- | IRT-002 || DEM-3000, PDEL |- | GCP-001 || DEM-3000G, DEM-3000H |- | GCP-002 || DEM-3000, PDEL...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[IMU-004]] || Factory Test Board with micro USB | | [[IMU-004]] || Factory Test Board with micro USB | ||
|- | |||
| [[IRL-002]] || left button board Fat | |||
|- | |||
| [[IRR-002]] || right button board Fat | |||
|- | |||
| [[USL-1001]] || left button board Slim | |||
|- | |||
| [[USR-1001]] || rightbutton board Slim | |||
|- | |- | ||
|}<br> | |}<br> | ||
Revision as of 09:25, 31 March 2023
| IRS-001 | NGP |
| IRS-002 | PCH-10XX, PTEL-100X, CEM-3000NP1, TEFV-100X |
| IRS-1001 | PCH-1XXX |
| DOL-1001 | VTE-10XX |
| DOL-1002 | VTE-10XX |
| USS-1001 | PCH-20XX, PTEL-200X, CPV-200X |
| USS-1002 | CPV-B2000, PCH-20XX |
| IRT-001 | DEM-3000G, DEM-3000H |
| IRT-002 | DEM-3000, PDEL |
| GCP-001 | DEM-3000G, DEM-3000H |
| GCP-002 | DEM-3000, PDEL |
| IUU-001 | Factory Test Board UART |
| IMU-002 | Factory Test Board with Multiconnector |
| IMU-004 | Factory Test Board with micro USB |
| IRL-002 | left button board Fat |
| IRR-002 | right button board Fat |
| USL-1001 | left button board Slim |
| USR-1001 | rightbutton board Slim |